Starterliste

AhlertEckhardSteinhagen210 kmTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
AlbersElenaEmsdetten210 kmRSG Emsdetten
AlfertChristianAhaus330 kmAhauser Roadrunner
AlfingKalleIbbenbüren330 kmgruppetto del padres
AmbrosiDirkSelm330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t)mit Duisburg 09 und co
AndersKlausWaltrop330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t) mit Duisburg 09 und co
AndersRenéIbbenbüren210 kmGruppetto del Padres
ArlomHannahEmsdetten330 kmLG Emsdetten
ArtzAtzeHauenhorst210 kmMEN ON WHEELS
AußendorfMarcWettringen330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
AverhoffDieterWarendorf210 kmRSG Freckenhorst
AzzoliniManuelaBielefeld210 kmOWL Rennradlerinnen
BaarSimonMünster330 kmTeam 7. Runde
BäckerGerhardMünster330 km???
BangemannPetraErftstadt330 kmRSC Erftstadt eV
BanischewskyRalfMünster210 km
BarthUweBarsinghausen210 km
BastosJosèSchöppingen330 km
BäumerCarsten BäumerLaer210 kmBreitensport mit rad
BaumjohannMichaelSassenberg210 km
BeckerRolfFröndenberg330 km
BeckerMartinWerl330 km
BeckerJürgenWerl330 kmRSV Werl-Wickede
BeckerPeterNürnberg330 kmTeam Radhaus Büren
BeckerFlorianLüdinghausen330 kmRoter Keil
BeckhölterBjörnMünster330 kmEquipe monasteria
BeckmannJulianIbbenbüren210 kmSW Esch
BeerlinkJanRinge210 kmVechte-Cruiser
BeermannHubertEnnigerloh210 kmHubert Beermann
BeilAndreasWitten210 kmEPR Cycling
BendikHerrMenden Sauerland210 kmVelomobil
BenterTorbenWitten210 kmEPR Cycling
BenterStephanieWitten210 kmEPR Cycling
BergmannRobertGrevenbroich210 kmVelomobile
BertenhoffJochenMünster330 km
BertramMarkusDuisburg330 km
BertramAndreasNordhorn210 km
BiermannArminMünster330 kmroots of compassion vegan cycling team
Bischoff-WittrockMarkusIbbenbüren330 kmgruppetto del padres Ibbenbüren
BlaseyFrankWitten330 kmRSC Ruhr-süd Witten
BlaseyThomasWitten330 kmRSC Ruhr Süd Witten
BlumJoschaEmsdetten210 kmTMC - The Magic Continues
BöckersAndreasRosendahl330 kmSW-Holtwick
BodeMichaelDortmund210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
BoesAchimOberhausen330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t)mit Duisburg 09 und co
BöhmElisaBielefeld210 kmRennRadlerinnen OWL
BolleStefanHeiden330 kmCycling Madness
BollwerkJochenMünster330 km
BorgmannKlausDachau210 km
BoschenCordMünster330 kmCord Boschen
BourscheidtThomasMinden210 km
BoxtartCoenDeventer210 km
BradoAndreasDuisburg210 km
BrandtUweDiepenau330 km
BrandtMatthiasMünster210 km
BriedenDirkDülmen210 km
BrinkbäumerJürgenMünster330 kmRadteam Roter Keil Senden
BrinkelMartinRaesfeld330 kmCycling Madness
BrockmannElkeBad Essen210 kmRennradlerinnen OWL
BrökelschenChristianeRamsdorf-Velen330 kmCycling Madness
BrömmelhausMoritzEmsdetten210 kmRSG Emsdetten
BroskaKarstenFröndenberg330 kmRC Fröndenberg
BrüninkJoachimRinge210 kmGsv Vechte Cruiser
BückersMartin48629 Metelen330 kmRSV Metelen
BullerMatthiasNottuln330 kmSiena Garden
BüningHeinerOchtrup210 kmTeam Thunderbirds
BünkerGuidoEmsdetten330 kmLG Emsdetten
BünschHolgerMülheim an der Ruhr330 kmCycle Culture Company
BünzJonasMünster330 km
BüskensLudgerBielefeld210 km
CarlFrankCastrop-Rauxel330 kmRSG Herne
ChristDanielDortmund210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
CillienRalfRommerskirchen210 kmRhein-Fire
CoenenReinhardMönchengladbach330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t)mit Duisburg 09 und co
CordesMatthiasSenden210 kmRennfietsen
CramerEdwinAmelsbüren210 km
CramerFelixAmelsbüren210 km
DahmManfredBremen330 km
DapperJürgenSenden210 kmTeam roter keil
DeckerDennisHeek330 km
DemelisGeorgSteinfurt330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
DetersAnneWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
DetersMichaelWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
DetzelKarl-HeinzMünster210 kmRennfietsen
Dias da PiedadeJoaquim ManuelGeorgsmarienhütte330 kmJoaquim Manuel Dias da Piedade
DiekhansMichaelHerne330 kmRSG Herne
DiekmannReinhardSteinfurt210 km
DillerupWernerWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen 210
DingbaumJörgSteinfurt210 kmRSV Steinfurt /Marathon Steinfurt
DirkschniederGerhardBielefeld330 km
DohrmannCarstenSteyerberg330 km
DömerMartinHorstmar210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
DönikeDirkMarl210 km
DöringHelmutSteinfurt210 kmTeam Marathon Steinfurt
DrosteMaximilianBerlin330 kmFlowbiker
DubbiMarcelHamm330 km
DüesAndreasRosendahl210 km
DüttingDieterSteinfurt330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
EckmannEduardSenden210 kmRennfietzen
EhrhardtThorstenRheine210 kmMen on Wheels
EichhornToralfMeißen330 kmRadsportfreund
EidhoffMatthiasAsbeck330 kmTRANFUNZELN
ElsbeckerAndreasRosendahl330 kmSchwarz Weiß Holtwick
EngbringThorstenRheine210 kmMEN ON WHEELS
ErnstDirkHorstmar330 km
ErnstingDetlefMetelen330 kmRSV Metelen
FassbenderStefanOlfen330 km
FehlkerChristianeWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
Fehren-RohlingFrankOchtrup330 kmIm Trikot des RSCO
FeitingDanielNeuenkirchen210 kmDaniel Feiting
FeldmannUlrichEmsdetten210 km
FrankeHannesHoogstede210 kmVechte Cruiser
FrankenMichaelSendenhorst330 km
FreerksMarcBremen330 km
FriedagRalfDülmen210 km
FriesRalfBremen330 kmRrg Bremen
FritschAxelSeelze330 kmDeisterkreisel
FröhlichCarstenVettweiß330 km
FröhlichJohannesEmsdetten330 kmTV Emsdetten
FuhrmannMichaelMenden330 kmMichael Fuhrmann
FunkeGünterNordenham330 kmSG Premium-Aerotec Nordenham
FurchStephanMünster210 km
GarbeRalfBielefeld210 km
GarmannGuidoNeuenkirchen210 kmRSC Wettringen
GausmannKai DirkVechta330 kmMukki-Latte
GaußelmannBerndMünster210 km
GecksStefanRommerskirchen210 kmRhein-Fire
GeerinkDirkUelsen210 km
GellhausBerndBochum210 km
GerdesThomasLathen210 km
GerdingSvenWolfratshausen210 km
GerksMarcelSteinfurt330 kmLeeze Jedermann by Tinteistbesser
GersmeierBerndTecklenburg330 km
GlanemannMelanieWarendorf210 kmWSU Warendorf
GlanemannSaschaWarendorf210 kmWSU Warendorf
GoetzieUweViersen210 km
GöpelKarstenBremen210 kmPottkocher
Gosink-ReerinkMaikEmlichheim210 kmVechte-Cruiser
GoßlingMartinDülmen-Rorup210 km
GöttenMichaelIbbenbüren210 kmSW Esch
GottheilMatthiasRosendahl210 kmSw-holtwick
GrabowSebastMuenster210 kmKnetermann
GrafLutzBrühl330 kmRSC Erftstadt
GrevingaTimMünster210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
GroenewoltMatthijs210 km
GrönefeldThorstenWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
GroßJensRheine210 kmMen on wheels
GroteAndreeBielefeld330 km
GuniaAntjeMünster330 km/
GünsterPeterSteinfurt330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
GüntherDetlefDüsseldorf210 kmVelomobil
HabenichtMichaelGronau (Westfalen)210 kmMichael Habenicht
HachtBjörnFlensburg330 kmVelomobil
HagenhoffBurkhardWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
HagenhoffMagnusNeuenkirchen330 kmRSC Wettringen
HakenbeckJanDülmen210 km
HalbachMonikaEssen330 km
HallauFrankSteinfurt330 kmTeam Marathon Steinfurt
HamsBerndRhede210 km
HanhörsterIsabelHalle210 km
HanischRalfGescher210 kmSV Gescher
HardenbergBirgitNordkirchen330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t)mit Duisburg 09 und co
HardtRogerSolingen210 km
HardtSabineSolingen210 km
HartigNorbertBielefeld210 km
HartmannMax PatrickMünster330 kmTeam 7. Runde
HeidbrinkClemensLegden330 kmTranfunzeln
HeinlAndreasRecke330 kmRSG Steinbeck
HeinrichsmeierMarkusWarstein330 kmTeam Radhaus Büren
HeinzeUdoHorstmar210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
HeiseChristineOerlinghausen210 kmRennradlerinnen OWL
HelbigWolfgangMünster330 kmRC Münster
HelmersHermannGanderkesee210 kmDelme Cycler
HemesathJürgenEmsdetten210 kmTVE Emsdetten
HennigKaiLohne330 km
HerbertJanWerther330 km
HerbornJürgenWarendorf210 km
HeslingaJohanMünster330 kmSiena Garden
HeßlingGuidoVelen330 kmCycling Madness
HeßmannWernerLaer330 kmRadsport Laer
HiekeTorstenBüren330 kmTeam Radhaus Büren
HillebrandElmarMünster330 km
HillingDennisGeorgsmarienhütte210 kmChococchino
HintemannDamianStadtlohn330 km
HoegenGerwinEsche210 kmVechte Cruiser
HoffmannWolfgangSteinfurt210 kmTeam Marathon Steinfurt
HöltkemeyerVolkerBielefeld210 km
HonrathRainerOldenburg210 km
HorstickUliGescher210 km
HorstmannJanBielefeld210 km
HövelmannFriedhelmEnnigerloh210 kmRadtruppe Ostenfelde
HuberErikGriesheim210 kmPBT-Geniesser
HülsbuschMarkusLüdinghausen210 km
HülskampKarinaMünster330 km
HummeMarkMünster330 km
HüsingRainerSteinfurt210 kmTeam Marathon Steinfurt
HüterSvenGarbsen330 kmDeisterkreisel
HuwaldThorstenSenden210 kmroterkeil.net
HüweLudgerWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
HüweWolfgangRosendahl330 kmWolfgang Hüwe
JacobiAndreasBielefeld210 kmTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
JaffkeFelixMünster330 km
JankowskyLutzSyke330 km
JanningHeinerSenden330 kmTeam Roterkeil.net
JanssenFraukeGörlitz210 kmMünsterländer Pattkestourer
JastramAlexanderRheine210 kmMEN ON WHEELS
JeschkeDanielOsnabrück330 km
JessenChristianFalkensee210 kmWSU
JostmeierMarcDortmund330 km
JungmannPetraMöhnesee210 km
JürgensFelixVechta210 km
KadellChristianOchtrup330 km
KählerTorstenMünster210 kmDPW-Team
KallageMatthiasRahden330 kmSüdflügel
KaminskiFrankBremen210 kmRCB
KammeringJörgRheine210 kmTV Mesum
KamphermCarstenDortmund330 kmLeeze Jedermann Team
Kappel-HartmerFrankCoesfeld330 km
KappelhoffUweSüdlohn210 kmSV Adler Weseke
KarwenChristianRheine330 kmChristian Karwen
KemmannRalfSenden210 kmRoterkeil.net
KerkStefanEsche210 kmVechte-Cruiser
KerkfeldDominikRosendahl210 kmSW-Holtwick
KisterMathiasDortmund330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t)mit Duisburg 09 und Co
KisterKatyDortmund330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t)mit Duisburg 09 und Co
KleemannSarahMünster210 km
KleeneJürgenAhaus330 km
KleinRalfHerford330 kmRC Endspurt
KlimkiewiczKaiSchwerte210 kmKai Klimkiewicz
KlostermannGünterGlandorf210 kmTeam WSU Warendorf
KnaufStephanieHamburg330 km
KneemeyerRalfIbbenbüren330 km
KneuperThomasLaer330 kmRadsport Laer
KnokeThomasHerford330 km
KochWilfriedAltenberge210 kmVelomobil
KochNathalieBielefeld210 km
KoebbeMarkusMeppen210 km
KohlMartinRatingen210 km
KohlPeterRstingen210 km
KöhlerTomSteinfurt210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
KohnStefanRitterhude330 kmnein
KohnWolfgangBielefeld210 kmTeam TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
KöhrUliDuisburg330 km
KolbeckMichaelVechta210 km
KoppMichaelaHerford330 km
KopschAndreasMünster330 km
KormannMichaelLotte330 km
KostelnikKatjaBielefeld210 kmPBT-Geniesser
KösterHenningRommerskirchen210 kmRhein-Fire
KottigVolkerMünster210 km
KrallmannMathiasUnna330 km
KrausThorstenLaer330 kmRadsport Laer
KrauseClaasDelmenhorst330 kmClaas Krause
KrefeldMichaelMünster330 kmSiena Garden
KreilkampArndBorken210 kmMünsterländer Pättkestourer
KrewerthGeorgSassenberg210 kmMichael Baumjohann
KrögerJensLohne210 km
KrollBernhardHolzwickede330 kmRC Fröndenbeg
KroschnerPhilippLegden210 kmAhauser Roadrunner
KrummelKerstinBielefeld210 kmPBT-Geniesser
KühlenborgMaikDortmund210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
KühlingMichaelVechta210 km
KuhlmannJürgenSenden330 km
KundyThomasMünster330 kmTeam 7. Runde
KüperAndreasNordkirchen330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel (t) mit Duisburg 09 und co
KuschelKurtRosendahl330 km
LachmannChristianSteinfurt210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
LangAlbertMünster210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
LangeMariusRheine330 km
LeifhelmMichaelOstbevern330 kmSiena Garden
LerpMarkusBielefeld210 kmPBT-Geniesser
LiesenkötterMarkusEnnigerloh - Ostenfelde210 kmRSG Freckenhorst
LilienthalTomaszRommerskirchen210 kmRhein-Fire
LillackHartmutDülmen210 kmLos Ciclistas
LingkCarinaGörlitz210 kmMünsterländer Pättkestourer
LinnemannNilsMünster210 km
LischkaAnneWarendorf210 kmRSG Freckenhorst
LohdeDieterIbbenbüren330 km
Lopes RibeiroDany XavierBad Oeynhausen210 km
LütkehermöllerNilsCoesfeld210 kmAndre Schultealbert
MaibachClaudiaKrefeld210 km
MaletzRalfMetelen330 kmRSV Metelen
MandSamuelHamburg330 km
MartinReinerEspelkamp330 kmSüdflügel
MayerChristophZürich330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
MehringChristian210 kmRoter Keil
MeinertFrankSteinfurt210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
MeinlAndreasDülmen330 km
MengerThorstenIbbenbüren210 kmSW Esch
MenkeFabianDortmund210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
MenkeErwinTelgte330 kmKnetermann
MenzPhilipMünster330 kmTeam 7. Runde
MENZELAndreasNeuenkirchen210 kmRSC Wettringen
MesserschmidtMarcusMünster210 km
MetzRaphaelMelle330 km
MetzgerChristianBochum330 kmRSC Ruhr-Süd Witten e.V
MevenkampHelmutDülmen210 kmRoleure Rorup
MeyerJensHalle210 kmRC Teuto Halle/Westfalen
MeyerAndreasIbbenbüren330 kmgruppetto del padres Ibbenbüren
MiklaszVolkerSteinfurt330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
MoellerOliverOer-Erkenschwick210 km
MöhleJörgSenden210 kmJörg Möhle
MöllersThorstenWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
MorshuisKlausNordhorn210 km
MühlThomasErftstadt330 kmRSC Erftstadt
MühlencordMalteMünster330 kmKnetermann
MüllerRalfMünster210 km
MüllerNicoleOrfgen210 km
MüllerStephanFrankfurt330 kmDie Schwiegermüllers
NagenborgJosefVreden210 km
NammensmaAgeWeilerswist330 km
NattefortDirkAhaus330 kmRoadrunner Ahaus
NaydaFlorianSchüttorf210 kmTeam RSG Emsdetten
NeuhausRalfDrensteinfurt210 km
NiedickTanjaNeuenkirchen330 kmTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
NiemeyerUdoFürstenfeldbruck210 km
NiermannAndreasTelgte330 kmTV Friesen Telgte e.V.
NowickiStefanIbbenbüren210 kmgruppetto del padres Ibbenbüren
OstermannCharlyBremen330 km
OttoMichaelMünster330 km
OvelLudgerRheine210 kmTechnische Betriebe Rheine
PapencortFraukeBochum210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
PapenfußRobertFrankfurt210 km
PasdziorMathiasDeutschland330 km
PauquetAlexanderAltenberge210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
PausMarkusRosendahl330 kmSW-Holtwick
PeemüllerNilsOldenburg210 kmOldenburger Jungs
PelkFrankLöningen330 kmFrank Pelk
PerissinottoDevidRecklinghausen330 km
PetersFrankDelmenhorst330 kmLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe
PferdekampJensMünster330 kmL`Equipe Monasteria
PlüthStephanSteinfurt330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
PodewiltMatthiasSendenhorst210 km
PohlAxelBochum330 km
PosingiesRolfSteinfurt210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
PostHendrikMünster210 km
PöterMartinHaltern am See330 kmRadbuddies
PrinzOliverNordwalde330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
RateringAndreasNordhorn330 km
ReckelsRosiWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
ReekersFelixMünster330 kmSiena Garden
ReibergerViktorMünster210 km
ReitzBerndGreven330 kmRadsport Laer
RichelKenoDortmund210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
RodeJohannesRecklinghausen330 kmRadbuddies
RöderAndreasBochum330 kmRSC Ruhr-Süd Witten
RoeloffzenChristophRheine210 kmMEN ON WHEELS
RoggeJörgHilden210 km
RolkeJörnBurgwedel330 kmJörn Rolke
RömerDirkMünster330 km
RopersStefanMoers330 km
RosemeierPhilippLemgo330 kmFlowbiker
RosingBerndVreden210 kmBlockhaus
RösnerMarkusEmsdetten210 kmTVE Emsdetten
RoßMatthiasRheine210 kmSandhasen Bentlage
RötteringThomasIbbenbüren330 km
RuhlDagmarLaatzen330 kmTeam Cali
RulandTillMünster210 kmChoccochino
RummeniJörg
RungeMarcWeyhe330 km
RüschAlexanderMünster210 kmRennschnecken
RuskowskiHEIKOBremen330 km
SachseMarcoSteinfurt210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
SchaeferChristianWitten210 km
SchaeferStefanKrefeld330 km
SchäfersJürgenBielefeld210 kmPBT-Geniesser
ScharlauRainerIbbenbüren210 kmgruppetto dem padres
ScheipersWolfgangIbbenbüren330 kmMarathon Ibbenbüren
SchiereckThomasMünster330 km
SchirmerPhilippLangenfeld210 km
SchleyerRolandWitten330 kmRuhr Süd Witten
SchludeckerChristoph210 kmRoter Keil
SchlüterJasminPorta Westfalica210 km
SchmeltingTimAhaus330 kmAhauser Roadrunner
SchmidtThomasWitten330 km
SchmidtkeHaraldNeuenkirchen330 kmRSC Wettringen
SchmitteingoBillerbeck210 km
SchnellbachPhillipMünster210 kmKnetermann
SchniedertönsDirkAhaus210 km
SchnittkerEgonNordenham330 kmSG Premium-Aerotec Nordenham
SchoebelUweFröndenberg330 km
SchomburgKlausVlotho330 kmKlaus Schomburg
SchönFritzBielefeld330 kmTeam Steely Calves
SchönfeldCindyEssen-Kettwig210 km
SchöttmerMarioharen ems330 kmMario Schöttmer
SchrandtAnnikaDetmold210 km
SchröderCarstenOer-Erkenschwick210 km
SchröerKarstenHeiden210 kmMünsterländer Pättkestourer
SchröerMatthiasBorken330 kmCycling Madness
schultebenediktWarendorf210 kmRSG Freckenhorst
SchulteJanMünster330 kmRennschnecken Münster
SchultealbertAndreMetelen210 kmNils Lütkehermöller
SchulzStefanLaatzen330 kmTeam Cali
SchumannFrankBocholt330 km
SchütteRembertGronau210 km
SchwarzKarl-HeinzFröndenberg330 kmRC Fröndenberg
SchwedesJanHannover330 km
SchwenkenMartinMünster330 km
SchwennenLudgerEmsbüren210 kmVechte Cruiser
SchwiegerFlorianHenstedt-Ulzburg210 km
SchwiegerTobiasBad Vilbel210 kmSchwiegermüllers
SeggelmannYvonneBielefeld210 km
SeidelChristianNordkirchen330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel(t)mit Duisburg 09 und co
SimonHubertMenden210 kmCHS
SimonChristineMenden210 kmCHS
Skrezek-BoßMatthiasGreven210 km
SladekPeterRheine210 kmTechnische Betriebe Rheine
SöllerPatrickLegden210 kmSW Holtwick
SommerMichaelRheinberg330 kmRSC Moers
SöntgerathGregorRommerskirchen, NRW210 kmRhein-Fire
SpäkerDieterBorken/Weseke210 kmSV Adler Weseke
SpennebergRalfSteinfurt210 km
SpennerDanielMünster330 km
SpiegelbergOlafSENDENHORST210 km
StählkerSimonWarendorf210 kmTeam WSU Warendorf
StempnewiczJörgDelmenhorst210 kmDelme Cycler
StienemannMichaelSteinfurt330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
StilberAndreasHaren210 kmThomas Gerdes
StockelAchimGreven330 km
StormBjörnPorta Westfalica210 km
Storm-HeringIlkaPorta Westfalica210 km
StrathausWolfgangMünster330 km
StrickerElisabethMünster210 kmKarl-Heinz Detzel
StrickmannChristianOchtrup330 km
StruppChristianDortmund210 kmDie Ostpark-Schrauber
SudmannJörgBremen330 km
SüfkeUlrichOsnabrück210 kmKirchmair Cycling
TerhorstJohannesEmmerich330 kmBirgit Hardenberg Capelle Kurbel (t) mitDuisburg 09 und co
TersteegenGerhardMoers210 km
TeschCarstenBielefeld210 kmPBT-Geniesser
ThiemannAndreStadtlohn210 kmLeeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
ThihatmerDirkOchtrup210 kmThunderbirds
TönnishoffAnneMünster330 km
TretschockJörgWaltrop330 kmLeeze
TrindeitmarThomasOchtrup210 kmThunderbirds
UckelmannPhilippVreden210 kmBlockhaus
UngruhAndreasWitten330 kmRSC Ruhr-Süd
van den BergFrankRinge210 kmVechte-Cruiser
van der KoelenMartinKrefeld330 km
van der WurpJensMünster330 kmRC Münster
van WindenStefanDüsseldorf210 kmFortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
VaravirErkanAltenberge210 km
VerschraegenJanMünster210 kmDPW-Team
VissingNorbertWarendorf210 kmRSG Freckenhorst
VogelHubertRheine210 kmTechnische Betriebe Rheine
VölkerThorstenRommerskirchen210 kmRhein-Fire
VolkertAndreasRheine210 kmMen on wheels
VöllmeckeStefanSteinfurt210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
von der GathenFrankEssen-Kettwig210 km
von ZweydorffJuttamünster210 km
VortkampMarkusMünster330 km
VoßOliverNordwalde210 kmMarathon Steinfurt
VoßhansLauraGütersloh210 km
VoßkühlerMarekDülmen210 kmRoleure Rorup
VoßkühlerMatthiasDülmen210 km
WagnerStefanRosendahl210 kmSw-Holtwick
WargersMartinHörstel330 km
WarmersWolfgangGescher210 kmBiketreff Velen
WassermannJoergBremen330 km
WedyMichaelIngelheim210 km
WeiskopfJürgenKinheim330 kmVfb Polch
WeißJensMünster330 kmRC Münster
WelzelFrankCastrop - Rauxel330 km
WensingChristophDülmen330 km
WenzelStefanWeyhe210 km
WerenbeckMarcDorsten210 km
WeritzSophieMetelen210 km
WesendrupBerndSteinfurt330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
WeverJensUelsen210 km
WiekerDimitriEssen330 km
WiethauptDetlefHerford330 km
WilkNinaDortmund210 kmOstparkschrauber
WillersJan-HendrikNeuenkirchen330 kmMarathon Steinfurt
WilluweitIngolfOberhausen210 km
WilpsbäumerFlorianMünster210 kmFlorian Wilpsbäumer
WinklerRobertBremen330 kmRadclub Bremen
WinterMichaelLohne210 km
WittMichaelAhaus210 km
WittlerMarionBielefeld330 km
WulfVanessaMünster330 km/
ZahmTanjaWettringen210 kmRSC Wettringen
ZahmChristianWettringen330 kmRSC Wettringen
ZeidlerMartinHaan210 km
ZentekMichaelLüdinghausen210 kmHRL ORTEK
ZiebarthPatrickSoest210 km
ZimmerRudolfMetelen210 km
ZimmermannKaiTelgte330 kmRennschnecken
ZschoernigBjoernSolingen330 kmSportfasten
ZwickRudiMünster210 kmSiena Garden